+216 72 433 839 info@rotoplastica.com
Rotoplastica

An Open Vertical Tank With a Lid to Lay On

An Open Vertical Tank With a Lid to Lay On

An Open Vertical Tank With a Lid to Lay On

Reference

CTVO


An Open Vertical Tank With a Lid to Lay On

An Open Vertical Tank With a Lid to Lay On

View

An Open Vertical Tank With a Lid to Lay On ×

Dimensions and photos are provided for illustrative and guidance not contractual purposes and are subjects to modification without prior notice.


Options


Download Datasheet
Dimensions
Reference Height
in cm
Diameter
in cm
Volume
in liter
CTVO1206060120
CTVO2509564250
CTVO35010570350
CTVO50011584500
CTVO10001551001000
CTVO20001651302000
Description
  • An Open Plastic Monobloc Cistern with a lid to lay on and a capacity going from 120 to2000 Liters
  • Made of high- density anti-UV treated polyethylene
  • Dyed in the mass
  • Alimentary quality
  • An HDPE lid to lay on
  • Excellent resistance to atmospheric and chemical agents
  • Very robust and perfectly waterproof
  • Standard colour : White
  • Other colours are under request
  • 100 % recyclable
Description